Your logo. Your reviews. One tap.

Custom 3D-printed keyrings, badges, table tiles and counter stands with a built-in NFC tag. Customers tap with their phone and land on your reviews, social media, website or payment page.

Printed in the colours of your brand. Free proof before we print. Free UK shipping on 30 or more.

  • Free digital proof
  • Free UK shipping on 30+
  • 100% quality guarantee
  • Works on iPhone and Android
  • No app needed

See a tap in three seconds

Hold a phone near the tag and your page opens. No app, no battery, no fuss.

How it works

1

Upload your logo

Send an SVG, PNG, JPG or PDF. We turn it into a raised, multi-colour 3D design.

2

Approve your proof

We send a 3D preview to your WhatsApp. Nothing prints until you say yes.

3

Receive and tap

Your tags arrive programmed and ready. Change the link any time, with no reprint needed.

Choose your product

NFC keyrings

Raised multi-colour logo on a tough 3D-printed tag with a metal ring and chain. Ideal for garages, hire companies and holiday lets.

From £4.00 each
Order keyrings

Magnetic name badges

Strong magnet backing with no pin holes. Tap to share a digital business card. Great for sales teams and events.

From £5.00 each
Order badges

Tap or scan table tiles

Flat, wipe-clean tiles with an NFC tag and a QR code. Strong 3M adhesive for tables, bars and windows.

From £5.00 each
Order tiles

Counter stands

A till display with up to 8 tap points, each with an NFC tag and QR code: reviews, social media, loyalty or payment.

From £35 each
Order a stand

Already ordered from us? Choose the Reprint version of your product in the shop. You won't need to upload your logo again.

Made for businesses like yours

Each one opens the link that matters most to that business.

Garages and tyre centres

Tap to leave a Google review or book a service.

Cafés and restaurants

Tap for reviews, the menu or Wi-Fi.

Golf and country clubs

Member tags that open bookings and events.

Sales teams

Tap to share a digital business card.

Events and exhibitions

Tap to share your schedule or sign-up page.

Motorsport and hire

Emergency contact or booking details in one tap.

Simple pricing. It drops as you order more.

New customers: your first 30 keyrings are £5 each, which covers turning your logo into a 3D print design and test-printing it. Extra keyrings in that order, and every reorder, use the prices below.

Keyrings

First 30 (new customers)Includes 3D setup of your logo£5.00
10–20Small batches£6.00
30–50Free UK shipping£4.50
60–80Two build plates£4.25
90Best value£4.00

Magnetic badges

10–20Small batches£7.00
30–50Free UK shipping£5.50
60–80Two build plates£5.25
90Best value£5.00

Table tiles

10–20Small batches£7.00
30–50Free UK shipping£5.50
60–80Two build plates£5.25
90Best value£5.00

Counter stands

1 tap point1 NFC tag + 1 QR code£35
2 tap points£40
4 tap points£50
8 tap pointsOur largest stand£70

Prices are per unit and include the NFC tag. Keyrings, badges and tiles come in batches of 10, from 10 to 90. Over 90? Ask us for a quote. Each extra stand tap point adds £5.

Questions

What is NFC?

A small chip inside each item. Hold a phone near it and a link opens, with no app and no battery.

Does it work with iPhone and Android?

Yes. Most phones from the last several years work. On an iPhone the tap area is near the top; on many Android phones it is near the middle.

Can I change the link later?

Yes. The tags are reprogrammable, so you can point them at a new page without replacing anything.

How long does an order take?

We confirm turnaround when we send your proof, because it depends on the size of your order and our print queue.

Are reorders cheaper?

Yes. Your first 30 keyrings are £5 each because we turn your logo into a 3D print design and test-print it. Reorders of the same design use our standard prices, from £4.50 each for 30.

What about orders over 90?

Ask us for a bespoke quote and we will talk it through by phone or WhatsApp.